Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Sct Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB MIRSADSHANOW
2 2JOE MIRSADSHANOW
3 3BEN MIRSADSHANOW
4 4JACOB MIRSADSHANOW
5 6MADDIE WILLARD
6 5MICHAEL GECHELE II
7 7ELI MYSZAK
2
2wd Buggy Stock 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY NOIA
2 2STEVE RADKE
3 3JOHN BRUMLEY
4 4ROBERT HOLLAND JR
5 5JAYDEN LEGG
6 6MYRON KINNARD
7 7DOUG CESCO
3
2wd Truck 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK HESS
2 2MARK THOMAS
3 3WILLIE SCOTT
4 4JUSTIN WHITACRE
5 5JEREMY LEGG
6 6BEN ROBBINS
4
4WD Super Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY WILLIAMS
2 2MARK THOMAS
3 4ANTHONY NOIA
4 6JOHN BRUMLEY
5 7ROBERT DIRLA
5
4WD Super Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS
2 2EDDIE ROGERS
3 3DANIEL FUSCO
4 4WYATT BROWN
5 5ROB HEACOX
6 6WILL SHEFFIELD
6
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE
2 2JAMIE FERRELL
3 3CALE COHEN
4 4WALTON GOGGINS
5 5DANNY WILLARD
7
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN RENNEKAMP
2 2TIM HAUREZ
3 3TROY GUTHERRIDGE
4 4ROBERT HOLLAND JR
5 5MAVERICK RIGGS
6 6DANIEL FUSCO
8
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE ROGERS
2 2BEN ROBBINS
3 3DREW WILLIAMS
4 4ROB HEACOX
5 5MARK THOMAS
6 6JOHN BARRON II
9
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT BROWN
2 2JOHN BRUMLEY
3 3WILL SHEFFIELD
4 4LUKE WILLARD
5 5STEVE RADKE
6 6TIM MERTZ
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Apex Offroad
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 6,081
Total Race Time 24 hours, 22 minutes, 9 seconds
close X