Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Sct Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB MIRSADSHANOW 1 55.524 (1)
2 2JACOB MIRSADSHANOW 2 56.496 (1)
3 3BEN MIRSADSHANOW 3 1:06.683 (1)
4 4JOE MIRSADSHANOW 4 1:18.174 (1)
5 5MICHAEL GECHELE II
6 6MADDIE WILLARD
7 7ELI MYSZAK
2
2wd Buggy Stock 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLAND JR 1 40.297 (1)
2 2ANTHONY NOIA 2 43.413 (1)
3 3JOHN BRUMLEY 3 44.002 (1)
4 4STEVE RADKE 4 44.613 (1)
5 5MYRON KINNARD 5 46.320 (1)
6 6JAYDEN LEGG 6 47.194 (1)
7 7DOUG CESCO 7 57.526 (1)
3
2wd Truck 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIE SCOTT 1 38.596 (1)
2 2MARK THOMAS 2 39.022 (1)
3 3RICK HESS 3 39.214 (1)
4 4BEN ROBBINS 4 39.237 (1)
5 5JEREMY LEGG 5 45.613 (1)
6 6JUSTIN WHITACRE 6 N/A
4
4WD Super Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL SHEFFIELD 7 37.107 (1)
2 2MARK THOMAS 8 37.166 (1)
3 3ANTHONY NOIA 9 38.919 (1)
4 4TROY WILLIAMS 10 39.166 (1)
5 5JOHN BRUMLEY 11 43.034 (1)
6 6KYLE PEACOCK
5
4WD Super Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT BROWN 1 33.883 (1)
2 2EDDIE ROGERS 2 34.657 (1)
3 3DANIEL FUSCO 3 34.866 (1)
4 4ROB HEACOX 4 35.479 (1)
5 5DREW WILLIAMS 5 35.703 (1)
6 6ROBERT DIRLA 6 35.730 (1)
6
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE WILLARD 17 38.771 (1)
2 2DANNY WILLARD 18 38.959 (1)
3 3TIM HAUREZ 19 40.385 (1)
4 4STEVE RADKE 20 43.348 (1)
5 5JOHN BRUMLEY 21 44.057 (1)
6 6KYLE PEACOCK
7
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK THOMAS 12 37.157 (1)
2 2ROBERT HOLLAND JR 13 37.845 (1)
3 3WILL SHEFFIELD 14 38.150 (1)
4 4BEN ROBBINS 15 38.215 (1)
5 5WALTON GOGGINS 16 38.522 (1)
8
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS 7 35.512 (1)
2 2DANIEL FUSCO 8 35.513 (1)
3 3JAMIE FERRELL 9 36.022 (1)
4 4TIM MERTZ 10 36.332 (1)
5 5ROB HEACOX 11 36.735 (1)
9
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALE COHEN 1 34.370 (1)
2 2WYATT BROWN 2 34.520 (1)
3 3MAVERICK RIGGS 3 34.647 (1)
4 4JUSTIN WHITACRE 4 34.865 (1)
5 5JOHN BARRON II 5 35.269 (1)
6 6EDDIE ROGERS 6 35.301 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Apex Offroad
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 6,081
Total Race Time 24 hours, 22 minutes, 9 seconds
close X