Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
2wd Sct Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB MIRSADSHANOW 1 18/6:02.038 (2)
2 2JACOB MIRSADSHANOW 2 18/6:15.746 (2)
3 3BEN MIRSADSHANOW 3 14/5:57.910 (2)
4 4JOE MIRSADSHANOW 4 14/6:07.425 (2)
5 5MICHAEL GECHELE II
6 6MADDIE WILLARD
7 7ELI MYSZAK
2
2wd Buggy Stock 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MYRON KINNARD 1 26/6:00.188 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLAND JR 2 25/6:05.915 (1)
3 3ANTHONY NOIA 3 23/6:03.622 (2)
4 4JAYDEN LEGG 4 23/6:07.685 (2)
5 5JOHN BRUMLEY 5 23/6:10.911 (1)
6 6STEVE RADKE 6 23/6:22.468 (2)
7 7DOUG CESCO 7 17/6:09.064 (2)
3
2wd Truck 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE 1 30/6:15.793 (2)
2 2MARK THOMAS 2 28/6:04.111 (2)
3 3BEN ROBBINS 3 27/6:05.345 (2)
4 4RICK HESS 4 27/6:07.638 (2)
5 5WILLIE SCOTT 5 27/6:10.767 (1)
6 6JEREMY LEGG 6 22/6:02.734 (1)
4
4WD Super Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WILLIAMS 7 28/6:08.376 (2)
2 2TROY WILLIAMS 8 26/6:09.415 (2)
3 3ANTHONY NOIA 9 25/6:00.146 (1)
4 4JOHN BRUMLEY 10 25/6:15.459 (2)
5 5KYLE PEACOCK 11 21/6:02.257 (2)
6 6WILL SHEFFIELD 12 13/6:12.744 (2)
5
4WD Super Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT BROWN 1 32/6:05.522 (2)
2 2EDDIE ROGERS 2 31/6:09.239 (1)
3 3DANIEL FUSCO 3 30/6:04.900 (2)
4 4ROBERT DIRLA 4 29/6:02.378 (2)
5 5ROB HEACOX 5 29/6:07.756 (2)
6 6MARK THOMAS 6 28/6:04.393 (1)
6
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY WILLARD 18 26/6:08.532 (1)
2 2TIM HAUREZ 19 25/6:10.905 (1)
3 3JOHN BRUMLEY 20 24/6:00.609 (2)
4 4STEVE RADKE 21 24/6:05.478 (2)
5 5KYLE PEACOCK 22 22/6:10.507 (2)
7
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN ROBBINS 13 28/6:00.218 (2)
2 2WALTON GOGGINS 14 27/6:04.481 (1)
3 3ROBERT HOLLAND JR 15 27/6:05.992 (1)
4 4WILL SHEFFIELD 16 26/6:01.870 (2)
5 5LUKE WILLARD 17 26/6:02.761 (2)
8
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL FUSCO 7 30/6:04.717 (1)
2 2DREW WILLIAMS 8 30/6:04.931 (2)
3 3JAMIE FERRELL 9 29/6:00.552 (2)
4 4TIM MERTZ 10 29/6:04.240 (2)
5 5ROB HEACOX 11 29/6:07.714 (2)
6 6MARK THOMAS 12 29/6:11.936 (2)
9
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT BROWN 1 32/6:07.581 (2)
2 2CALE COHEN 2 32/6:11.040 (2)
3 3JUSTIN WHITACRE 3 31/6:06.037 (2)
4 4MAVERICK RIGGS 4 31/6:07.787 (2)
5 5JOHN BARRON II 5 31/6:10.948 (1)
6 6EDDIE ROGERS 6 30/6:00.651 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Apex Offroad
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 6,081
Total Race Time 24 hours, 22 minutes, 9 seconds
close X