Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY WILLARD 18 26/6:04.218 (3)
2 2TIM HAUREZ 19 25/6:04.594 (3)
3 3JOHN BRUMLEY 20 24/6:00.609 (2)
4 4STEVE RADKE 21 24/6:05.478 (2)
5 5KYLE PEACOCK 22 22/6:10.507 (2)
2
2wd Sct Stock A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB MIRSADSHANOW 1 20/6:14.892 (3)
2 2JACOB MIRSADSHANOW 2 20/6:16.323 (3)
3 3BEN MIRSADSHANOW 3 16/6:11.720 (3)
4 4JOE MIRSADSHANOW 4 14/6:07.425 (2)
5 5MICHAEL GECHELE II
6 6MADDIE WILLARD
7 7ELI MYSZAK
3
4WD Super Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL SHEFFIELD 8 28/6:10.075 (3)
2 2TROY WILLIAMS 9 26/6:09.415 (2)
3 3ANTHONY NOIA 10 25/6:00.146 (1)
4 4JOHN BRUMLEY 11 25/6:15.459 (2)
5 5KYLE PEACOCK 12 21/6:02.257 (2)
4
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN ROBBINS 13 28/6:00.218 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLAND JR 14 28/6:08.441 (3)
3 3WILL SHEFFIELD 15 27/6:01.181 (3)
4 4WALTON GOGGINS 16 27/6:04.481 (1)
5 5LUKE WILLARD 17 26/6:02.761 (2)
6 6DANNY WILLARD Bump-Up
5
2wd Truck 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE 1 30/6:09.280 (3)
2 2MARK THOMAS 2 28/6:01.451 (3)
3 3RICK HESS 3 27/6:04.517 (3)
4 4BEN ROBBINS 4 27/6:05.345 (2)
5 5WILLIE SCOTT 5 27/6:10.767 (1)
6 6JEREMY LEGG 6 22/6:02.734 (1)
6
2wd Sct Stock A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB MIRSADSHANOW 1 20/6:14.892 (3)
2 2JACOB MIRSADSHANOW 2 20/6:16.323 (3)
3 3BEN MIRSADSHANOW 3 16/6:11.720 (3)
4 4JOE MIRSADSHANOW 4 14/6:07.425 (2)
5 5MICHAEL GECHELE II
6 6MADDIE WILLARD
7
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL FUSCO 8 30/6:04.717 (1)
2 2JAMIE FERRELL 9 30/6:10.297 (3)
3 3TIM MERTZ 10 29/6:04.240 (2)
4 4ROB HEACOX 11 29/6:07.714 (2)
5 5MARK THOMAS 12 29/6:11.936 (2)
6 6BEN ROBBINS Bump-Up
8
4WD Super Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT BROWN 1 32/6:04.475 (3)
2 2EDDIE ROGERS 2 31/6:09.239 (1)
3 3DREW WILLIAMS 3 30/6:02.032 (3)
4 4DANIEL FUSCO 4 30/6:04.900 (2)
5 5ROB HEACOX 5 29/6:00.232 (3)
6 6ROBERT DIRLA 6 29/6:02.378 (2)
7 7MARK THOMAS 7 28/6:04.393 (1)
8 8TROY WILLIAMS Bump-Up
9
2wd Buggy Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MYRON KINNARD 1 27/6:04.642 (3)
2 2ROBERT HOLLAND JR 2 25/6:05.915 (1)
3 3ANTHONY NOIA 3 24/6:00.828 (3)
4 4JAYDEN LEGG 4 23/6:07.685 (2)
5 5STEVE RADKE 5 23/6:08.991 (3)
6 6JOHN BRUMLEY 6 23/6:10.911 (1)
7 7DOUG CESCO 7 18/6:15.584 (3)
10
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT BROWN 1 32/6:07.581 (2)
2 2CALE COHEN 2 32/6:11.040 (2)
3 3MAVERICK RIGGS 3 31/6:02.536 (3)
4 4JUSTIN WHITACRE 4 31/6:02.742 (3)
5 5EDDIE ROGERS 5 31/6:09.903 (3)
6 6JOHN BARRON II 6 31/6:10.948 (1)
7 7DREW WILLIAMS 7 30/6:02.832 (3)
8 8JAMIE FERRELL Bump-Up
11
2wd Truck 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WHITACRE 1 30/6:09.280 (3)
2 2MARK THOMAS 2 28/6:01.451 (3)
3 3RICK HESS 3 27/6:04.517 (3)
4 4BEN ROBBINS 4 27/6:05.345 (2)
5 5WILLIE SCOTT 5 27/6:10.767 (1)
6 6JEREMY LEGG 6 22/6:02.734 (1)
12
4WD Super Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT BROWN 1 32/6:04.475 (3)
2 2EDDIE ROGERS 2 31/6:09.239 (1)
3 3DREW WILLIAMS 3 30/6:02.032 (3)
4 4DANIEL FUSCO 4 30/6:04.900 (2)
5 5ROB HEACOX 5 29/6:00.232 (3)
6 6ROBERT DIRLA 6 29/6:02.378 (2)
7 7MARK THOMAS 7 28/6:04.393 (1)
8 8TROY WILLIAMS Bump-Up
13
2wd Buggy Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MYRON KINNARD 1 27/6:04.642 (3)
2 2ROBERT HOLLAND JR 2 25/6:05.915 (1)
3 3ANTHONY NOIA 3 24/6:00.828 (3)
4 4JAYDEN LEGG 4 23/6:07.685 (2)
5 5STEVE RADKE 5 23/6:08.991 (3)
6 6JOHN BRUMLEY 6 23/6:10.911 (1)
7 7DOUG CESCO 7 18/6:15.584 (3)
14
2wd Buggy SS 17.5 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT BROWN 1 32/6:07.581 (2)
2 2CALE COHEN 2 32/6:11.040 (2)
3 3MAVERICK RIGGS 3 31/6:02.536 (3)
4 4JUSTIN WHITACRE 4 31/6:02.742 (3)
5 5EDDIE ROGERS 5 31/6:09.903 (3)
6 6JOHN BARRON II 6 31/6:10.948 (1)
7 7DREW WILLIAMS 7 30/6:02.832 (3)
8 8JAMIE FERRELL Bump-Up
15
Novice A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
16
Novice A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Apex Offroad
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 6,081
Total Race Time 24 hours, 22 minutes, 9 seconds
close X